Kizz Jerry styles in Odogwu as he celebrates his Birthday!

Beehive Gossips Face of The Week winner, Kizz Jerry styles in Igbo attires to celebrate his Birthday this year January 25th, 2021.

SHORT BIO

Full name: Jeremiah Joshua
Nickname : Bitchez

CEO of “Bitchez GenG
I Am from Kaduna state, studying civil Engineering at ATBU BAUCHI
Am a fan of Davido
My hobby is listening to music, Dressing, Dancing, and Chilling.

 

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JERRY!!!

Please follow and like us:

40 Comments

  1. Nice post. I was checking continuously this blog and I’m impressed!
    Very helpful info specifically the last part 🙂 I care for such info much.
    I was seeking this particular info for a very long time.
    Thank you and best of luck.

  2. Having read this I thought it was really enlightening.
    I appreciate you finding the time and energy to put this information together.
    I once again find myself spending a significant amount of time both reading and commenting.

    But so what, it was still worthwhile!

  3. Hello There. I found your blog using msn. This is a really well written article.

    I’ll make sure to bookmark it and come back to read more of your useful information.
    Thanks for the post. I’ll certainly comeback.

  4. An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this
    onto a coworker who has been conducting a little
    homework on this. And he in fact ordered me lunch simply because I
    stumbled upon it for him… lol. So allow
    me to reword this…. Thanks for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending the time to discuss this topic
    here on your internet site. games ps4 allenferguson games ps4

  5. I will right away snatch your rss as I can’t in finding your email subscription hyperlink or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Please permit me recognize so that I may subscribe.

    Thanks.

  6. What’s up i am kavin, its my first occasion to commenting anyplace,
    when i read this article i thought i could also make comment due to this sensible piece of writing.

  7. Hi there i am kavin, its my first occasion to commenting anywhere, when i read this piece of writing i thought i could also make comment due to this brilliant
    piece of writing.

  8. I was recommended this blog by my cousin. I am not sure whether this post is written by him
    as nobody else know such detailed about my trouble.

    You’re wonderful! Thanks! asmr 0mniartist

  9. Hi there! This article could not be written any better!
    Looking at this article reminds me of my previous roommate!

    He constantly kept talking about this. I will forward
    this post to him. Fairly certain he’s going to have a very good
    read. I appreciate you for sharing!

  10. I wanted to thank you for this great read!! I certainly loved every little bit of it.

    I’ve got you saved as a favorite to look at new things you
    post…

  11. Hi! I’ve been reading your weblog for a while now and
    finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a shout out from Lubbock
    Tx! Just wanted to tell you keep up the great work!

  12. Howdy! I simply want to offer you a huge
    thumbs up for your great info you have here on this post.
    I will be returning to your blog for more soon.

  13. Hey there! I know this is sort of off-topic however I needed to ask.
    Does running a well-established website such as yours take a
    lot of work? I am brand new to operating a blog but I do
    write in my diary everyday. I’d like to start a
    blog so I will be able to share my experience and feelings online.
    Please let me know if you have any kind of ideas or tips
    for brand new aspiring bloggers. Appreciate it!

  14. Hi! Someone in my Myspace group shared this website with us so I came to give it a look.
    I’m definitely loving the information. I’m bookmarking and will be tweeting this
    to my followers! Outstanding blog and wonderful design.

  15. Heya are using WordPress for your site platform? I’m new to the
    blog world but I’m trying to get started and create my own. Do
    you require any html coding expertise to make your own blog?

    Any help would be greatly appreciated!

  16. Nice blog here! Also your website loads up fast! What web host are you using?
    Can I get your affiliate link to your host? I wish my site loaded up as fast as yours lol

  17. Heya i am for the first time here. I found this board and I find It really useful
    & it helped me out a lot. I hope to give something back
    and aid others like you helped me.

  18. I’ve been surfing online greater than three hours today, but I never discovered any
    attention-grabbing article like yours. It’s beautiful value sufficient for me.

    In my opinion, if all site owners and bloggers made
    good content as you did, the web might be a lot more helpful than ever before.

  19. Hello are using WordPress for your site platform?

    I’m new to the blog world but I’m trying to get started and
    set up my own. Do you need any coding knowledge to make your own blog?
    Any help would be greatly appreciated!

  20. Thanks a lot for sharing this with all of us you really recognize what you are speaking approximately!
    Bookmarked. Please additionally talk over with my site =).
    We will have a hyperlink trade agreement among us

  21. This design is wicked! You certainly know how to keep a reader amused.
    Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog
    (well, almost…HaHa!) Great job. I really loved what
    you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it.

    Too cool!

4 Trackbacks / Pingbacks

  1. plaquenil sale
  2. cialis store in philippines
  3. viagra in india
  4. zithromax prescription

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.